NombrePartido/respaldoLista
Sara Larrain Ruiz-TagleIndLista del Apruebo
Patricio Herman Fernández ChadwickInd-cupo Nuevo TratoLista del Apruebo
Paola Berlín RazmilicInd-cupo CiudadanosLista del Apruebo
Cristóbal Patricio Bellolio BadiolaInd-cupo CiudadanosLista del Apruebo
Elisa Walker EcheniqueDemocracia CristianaLista del Apruebo
Juan Enrique Pi ArriagadaIndLista del Apruebo
María José Cumplido BaezaPartido LiberalLista del Apruebo
Marcela Cubillos SigallIndVamos por Chile
Hernán Larraín Matte EvópoliVamos por Chile
Paulina Kantor PupkinEvópoliVamos por Chile
Bernardo Fontaine Talavera IndVamos por Chile
Verónica Campino García-HuidobroIndVamos por Chile
Andrés Carey CarvalloIndVamos por Chile
Constanza Verónica Hube PortusUnión Demócrata Independiente (UDI)Vamos por Chile
Constanza Gabriela Schonhaut SotoConvergencia SocialApruebo Dignidad
Juan Vera CarrascoInd- cupo FRVSApruebo Dignidad
Carolina Paz Pérez DattariRevolución DemocráticaApruebo Dignidad
Mauricio Pesutic PérezInd- cupo Partido ComunistaApruebo Dignidad
Natalia Belén Garrido ToroPartido IgualdadApruebo Dignidad
Diego Mardones PérezInd- cupo Partido IgualdadApruebo Dignidad
Javiera Alejandra Toro CáceresComunesApruebo Dignidad
Celeste Jiménez RiverosPartido Ecologista VerdePartido Ecologista Verde
Pablo Amat TrujilloPartido Ecologista VerdePartido Ecologista Verde
Nicole Peñaloza MoralesPartido Ecologista VerdePartido Ecologista Verde
Ivo Tomislav Vukusich Cifuentes Partido Ecologista VerdePartido Ecologista Verde
Cristina Femenias SalasPartido Ecologista VerdePartido Ecologista Verde
Mariana Alwin Oyarzún IndIndependientes con Chile
Tomás Recart Balze IndIndependientes con Chile
Pilar Peña DardaillónIndIndependientes con Chile
Clemente Pérez ErrázurizIndIndependientes con Chile
Cristina Beatriz Bastidas GonzálezIndIndependientes con Chile
Manuel Adrián Inostroza Palma IndIndependientes con Chile
Jorge Roberto de la Carrera de la BarreraIndIndependientes con Chile
Alejandra Nathaly Brozalez RomeroPartido Unión PatrióticaPartido Unión Patriótica
Patricia Elean Arriagada CárdenasIndEnergía Independiente
Jorge Eduardo Rojas RiverosIndEnergía Independiente
Paula Andrea Salamanca AlcaideIndEnergía Independiente
Renato Aníbal Garrido VillegasIndEnergía Independiente
Debora Noemi Riquelme ValenciaIndEnergía Independiente
Esteban Mauricio Chávez RiveraIndEnergía Independiente
Blanca Soledad Oñate PiutrinIndEnergía Independiente
Diego Bravo MoralesIndIndependiente
Francisco Orrego BauzaIndIndependiente
Henry Boys LoebIndIndependiente